| Appointed Marketing Agency

Marketed By: Gabriel Wong |CEA Reg: R056400E

A Sanctuary In The Midst Of Momentum

Terra Hill offers outstanding connectivity, positioned just 360m from Pasir Panjang MRT. Enjoy the ease of daily errands with Alexandra Retail Centre a mere 970m away, providing retail and dining options. This prime address provides convenient access to city links and daily essentials, shaping a refined urban lifestyle. Read Reviews

*The information is subject to change and photos/images used are for illustration purposes only.

WELCOME TO TERRA HILL

ONE HOME, BOUNDLESS POSSIBILITIES

Discover a unique residential address where diverse facets of life converge. Terra Hill presents a thoughtful integration of living spaces with areas designed for communal engagement and everyday convenience. Envision a lifestyle enriched by well-appointed homes and connected to vibrant community amenities, fostering a sense of belonging and offering a spectrum of possibilities for daily living and social interaction. This property endeavors to enhance your living experience.

BE AMONG THE FIRST TO DISCOVER TERRA HILL

Explore the comprehensive details of Terra Hill. Access available floor plans, current indicative figures, the full site map, and initial launch incentives. Connect with us to gain a deeper understanding of this freehold residence.

District

D5 - PASIR PANJANG, HONG LEONG GARDEN, CLEMENTI NEW TOWN

Road

YEW SIANG ROAD

Total Units

270

Tenure

FREEHOLD

Category

NON-LANDED RESIDENTIAL

Expected TOP

Q1 2028

Expected Date Legal Completion

09 January 2031

Land Size Area

~208,443 sqft

Architect

P&T Consultants Pte Ltd

ME Engineer

United Project Consultants Pte Ltd

CS Engineer

Tenwit Consultants Pte Ltd

Mukim Lot No

02062L MK 03 Yew Siang Road

Developers

Sunway Property, Hoi Hup Realty Pte Ltd

Schedule Your Visit

Book Viewing

Refined Living, Thoughtful Design

Explore a range of well-appointed residences, from efficient 1-Bedroom units to expansive 4-Bedroom homes, Sky Suites, and grand Penthouses. Each space is thoughtfully designed for optimal living, maximizing utility and offering versatile layouts. Discover homes crafted for flexibility and functionality to suit diverse lifestyles.

Terra Hill

Your Everyday Lifestyle Elevated

Experience a range of well-appointed amenity zones designed for diverse pursuits. From serene gardens for quiet reflection to active spaces for recreation, every area is crafted to enhance daily living. Discover refreshing pools and inviting communal areas, all seamlessly integrated for your enjoyment and convenience at Terra Hill.

Schedule a visit today

Enquire Now

Location of Terra Hill

Trains (MRT & LRT)

  • CC26 Pasir Panjang

    MRT

    310 m
  • CC27 Labrador Park

    MRT

    1210 m
  • CC25 Haw Par Villa

    MRT

    1390 m

Bus Stops

  • Opp Currency Hse

    Pasir Panjang Rd

    230 m
  • Pasir Panjang Stn/fc

    Pasir Panjang Rd

    270 m
  • Bef Pasir Panjang Stn

    Pasir Panjang Rd

    370 m

Primary Schools

  • Blangah Rise Primary School

    91 Telok Blangah Heights

    1670 m
  • New Town Primary School

    300 Tanglin Halt Road

    2530 m
  • Queenstown Primary School

    310 Margaret Drive

    2560 m

Secondary Schools

  • Bukit Merah Secondary School

    10 Lengkok Bahru

    2380 m
  • Queensway Secondary School

    2a Margaret Drive

    2650 m
  • Queenstown Secondary School

    1 Strathmore Road

    2790 m

International Schools

  • Iss International School

    21 Preston Road Singapore 109355

    1390 m
  • Middleton International School (west Coast Campus)

    20 Harbour Drive, Singapore 117612

    1660 m
  • North London Collegiate School

    130 Depot Road Singapore 109708

    1840 m

Supermarkets

  • Alexandra Retail Centre

    Central

    990 m
  • Queensway Shopping Centre

    Central

    1530 m
  • Alexandra Central

    Central

    1690 m

Healthcare

  • Fullerton Health @ Pasir Panjang

    Harbour Drive, Ground Level

    500 m
  • The Clinic @ Business City

    Pasir Panjang Road

    730 m
  • Town Hall Clinic Pte Ltd

    Alexandra Road

    760 m

Price

2 Bedroom

1 Units

678 - 678 sqft

$1,943,000 - $1,943,000 ($2,866 - $2,866 PSF)

3 Bedroom

33 Units

969 - 1,335 sqft

$2,486,000 - $3,205,000 ($2,274 - $2,777 PSF)

4 Bedroom

33 Units

1,335 - 1,894 sqft

$3,529,000 - $5,670,000 ($2,340 - $2,994 PSF)

5 Bedroom

8 Units

2,120 - 3,035 sqft

$5,574,000 - $5,665,000 ($2,576 - $2,645 PSF)

Terra Hill

Views That Elevate Daily Living

Experience a distinguished living environment at Terra Hill, where thoughtfully designed multi-level facilities unfold. Discover serene spaces for relaxation and dynamic zones for activity, all harmoniously integrated with the surrounding landscape. Elevated perspectives offer sweeping panoramas, enhancing every moment within your refined home. This setting encourages a holistic and engaging lifestyle.

Enquire Now

Reach out for more info

Connect with us for dedicated concierge services, current unit availability, and to arrange a viewing appointment. Our team can also assist with acquisition details for these refined residences.

Don't miss out!

Enquire Now

Contact Us Today

Terra Hill

Need Help? Chat Now